Buffalo Sabres

Name Penalty Penalty Yellow card Yellow card Goal Goal Goal! Goal! Assists Assists Cards total Cards total Points Number Date of birth
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
0 0 0 2 0 0 2 14
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 67
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 69
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77

SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
McCabe14-1525313
Rodrigues105321211
Grant603632001
Dupuy4344127241
Nelson21-2732233
Ennis331862444
Schneider121575225
Kulikov321813443
Baptiste253521423
Bailey585834131
Deslauriers370626624
Total313520654338302629
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse37340.923
Kasdorf63540.869
Total100880.8812

Current form

AAAHA
LWWDW

Results

Date Team Location Results
12-11-2018 12:12Arsenal ArsenalA
Croatia CroatiaH
19-10-2015 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
11-05-2017 Hockey test team Hockey test teamA
30-09-2016 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA