Buffalo Sabres

Current form

AAHAA
DWLLW

Results

Date Team Location Results
11-05-2017 Hockey test team Hockey test teamA
30-09-2016 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
30-09-2016 Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsH
19-10-2015 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
05-09-1990 12:21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsA
Name Goal! Assists Total goals Penalty Points Age
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
2 0 0 0 2
1 0 0 0 1
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 1 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0 0

SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Rodrigues105321211
Grant603632001
McCabe14-1525313
Dupuy4344127241
Nelson21-2732233
Ennis331862444
Schneider121575225
Baptiste253521423
Bailey585834131
Deslauriers370626624
Kulikov321813443
Total313520654338302629
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse37340.923
Kasdorf63540.869
Total100880.8812