Buffalo Sabres

Name Penalty Goal! Assists Points Number Age
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 2 0 2
0 1 0 1
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0

SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
McCabe14-1525313
Rodrigues105321211
Grant603632001
Dupuy4344127241
Nelson21-2732233
Ennis331862444
Schneider121575225
Kulikov321813443
Baptiste253521423
Bailey585834131
Deslauriers370626624
Total313520654338302629
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse37340.923
Kasdorf63540.869
Total100880.8812

Current form

AHAAA
DLLWW

Results

Date Team Location Results
19-10-2015 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
11-05-2017 Hockey test team Hockey test teamA
30-09-2016 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
30-09-2016 Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsH
05-09-1990 12:21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsA