Buffalo Sabres

Name Penalty Penalty Goal! Goal! Assists Assists Points Number Age
0 2 0 2
0 1 0 1
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
1 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0
0 0 0 0

SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Rodrigues106121211
Grant502332001
McCabe140425313
Dupuy1323127241
Nelson21-1232233
Ennis320362444
Schneider121475225
Baptiste231421423
Bailey463634131
Deslauriers36-2426624
Kulikov310313443
Total262812374338302629
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse37340.923
Kasdorf23180.785
Total60520.878

Position

Rank Played Wins Losts Draw GD Points
1 5 1 0 2 -7 6

Current form

HAHAA
DDLLW

Results

Date Team Location Results
11-05-2017 Hockey test team Hockey test teamA
30-09-2016 12:12Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsA
30-09-2016 Toronto Maple Leafs Toronto Maple LeafsH
05-09-1990 12:21Detroit Red Wings Detroit Red WingsA
Hockey test team Hockey test teamH
1:0