Buffalo Sabres

Name Penalty Goal! Number Position Date of birth Player season license
1 0 69 Forward
1 0 23 Forward
0 0 13 Forward
0 1 67 Forward
0 1 14 Forward
0 0 53 Defender
0 0 79 Defender
0 0 17 Defender
0 0 34 Defender
0 0 16 Defender
1 0 43 Defender
0 0 98 Goalkeeper
0 0 77 Goalkeeper

SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Rodrigues106121211
Grant502332001
McCabe140425313
Dupuy1323127241
Nelson21-1232233
Ennis320362444
Schneider121475225
Baptiste231421423
Bailey463634131
Deslauriers36-2426624
Kulikov310313443
Total262812374338302629
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse37340.923
Kasdorf23180.785
Total60520.878

Position

Rank Played Wins Losts Draw GD Points
1 4 1 0 1 -7 6

Current form

AAAA
DLLW?

Results

Date Team Location Results
11-05-2017 Hockey test teamA
30-09-2016 Toronto Maple LeafsH
30-09-2016 Toronto Maple LeafsA
Hockey test teamH
1:0

Fixtures

Date Team Location Results
05-09-2017 Detroit Red WingsA