Buffalo Sabres vs Toronto Maple Leafs

30-09-2016
Won in extra time
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 0

Player statistic

Rodrigues 2'    
    11' Hunwick
    14' Hunwick
Ennis 15'    
    71' Hunwick

Match statistic

12
Hits
10
9
Faceoffs Won
13
13
Giveaways
13
14
Takeaways
14
12
Penalty Minutes
15
4
5-4 Power Plays
4
1
5-3 Power Plays
1
SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Rodrigues105121111
Grant402030001
McCabe130403213
Dupuy132374231
Nelson214232233
Ennis322312343
Schneider123465224
Baptiste232421322
Bailey454133131
Deslauriers361223524
Kulikov311312142
Total252626273026222525
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse10111.1-1
Kasdorf1090.91
Total202010
SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Clune232212342
Corrado12223211
Gardiner231212212
Gauthier421331123
Holland121213421
Hunwick2030120011
Kapanen213124132
Laich00-1443000
Nylander212
Prust003000022
Valiev21231131
Total181519192818151614
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Bibeau121210
Enroth1090.91
Total22210.951

Line up

14
Forward
23
Forward
13
Forward
69
Forward
67
Forward
16
Defender
34
Defender
79
Defender
17
Defender
53
Defender
43
Defender
77
Goalkeeper
98
Goalkeeper
76
Forward
10
Forward
78
Forward
41
Forward
21
Forward
55
Forward
12
Defender
57
Defender
46
Defender
44
Defender
49
Defender
66
Goalkeeper
99
Goalkeeper

Leave a Reply