Buffalo Sabres vs Toronto Maple Leafs

30-09-2016
Sep 30, 2016
0 - 1
1 - 1
0 - 0
0 - 0

Player statistic

Rodrigues Goal! 2'    
    11' Goal! Hunwick
    71' Goal! Hunwick
    14' Penalty Hunwick
Ennis Penalty 15'    

Match statistic

12
HitsHits
10
9
Faceoffs WonFaceoffs Won
13
13
Giveaways
13
14
Takeaways
14
12
Penalty MinutesPenalty Minutes
15
4
5-4 Power Plays
4
1
5-3 Power Plays
1
SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Rodrigues105121111
Grant402030001
McCabe130403213
Dupuy132374231
Nelson214232233
Ennis322312343
Schneider123465224
Baptiste232421322
Bailey454133131
Deslauriers361223524
Kulikov311312142
Total252626273026222525
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Muse10111.1-1
Kasdorf1090.91
Total202010
SkatersGA+/-SPIMHBSTAGAFaceoffs
FLFWFW%
Clune232212342
Corrado12223211
Gardiner231212212
Gauthier421331123
Holland121213421
Hunwick2030120011
Kapanen213124132
Laich00-1443000
Nylander212
Prust003000022
Valiev21231131
Total181519192818151614
GoaliesSASVSV%GA
Bibeau121210
Enroth1090.91
Total22210.951

Leave a Reply